Tabellone gare giovanili

14/10/2017 15.45 PALESTRA PALA SOMMA – VIA MARCONI 1 A.S.D. NUOVA PALLAVOLO SOMMA CASTELLANZA
29/10/2017 15.00 PALESTRA SCUOLA LEONARDO DA VINCI – VIA DEI PLATANI 5 CASTELLANZA G.S. ASTRA
05/11/2017 15.00 PALESTRA COMUNALE – VIA V. VENETO 18 FUNATIC OF ITALY BESNATE GALLARATE CASTELLANZA
11/11/2017 17.45 PALESTRA SCUOLA LEONARDO DA VINCI – VIA DEI PLATANI 5 CASTELLANZA PANTA REI ASD
19/11/2017 17.30 PALESTRA COMUNALE SCUOLA PRIMARIA VOLTA – VIA GALVANI, 48 SAGEM CASTELLANZA
25/11/2017 15.00 PALESTRA SCUOLA LEONARDO DA VINCI – VIA DEI PLATANI 5 CASTELLANZA VBC CASSANO ROSSA
03/12/2017 15.00 PALESTRA SCUOLA LEONARDO DA VINCI – VIA DEI PLATANI 5 CASTELLANZA A.S.D. NUOVA PALLAVOLO SOMMA
10/12/2017 10.30 PALESTRA COMUNALE – VIA P. SELVINI DB-LINE SAN LORENZO CASTELLANZA
16/12/2017 17.30 PALESTRA I MAGGIO – VIA DE AMICIS  S. MACARIO DI SAMARATE G.S. ASTRA CASTELLANZA
18/12/2017 19.30  PALABORSANI – VIA PER LEGNANO, 2 CASTELLANZA DB-LINE SAN LORENZO
07/01/2018 10.30 PALESTRA SCUOLA LEONARDO DA VINCI – VIA DEI PLATANI 5 CASTELLANZA FUNATIC OF ITALY BESNATE GALLARATE
14/01/2018 10.30 PALESTRA SCUOLE ELEMENTARI PASCOLI – VIA 25 APRILE PANTA REI ASD CASTELLANZA
21/01/2018 10.30 PALESTRA SCUOLA LEONARDO DA VINCI – VIA DEI PLATANI 5 CASTELLANZA SAGEM
28/01/2018 15.30 PALESTRA SCUOLA ELEMENTARE – VIA UNGARETTI 2 VBC CASSANO ROSSA CASTELLANZA
14/10/2017 15.30 PALESTRA SCUOLA LEONARDO DA VINCI – VIA DEI PLATANI 5 GOBBO ALLEST. CASTELLANZA FUNATIC OF ITALY BESNATE
28/10/2017 18.00 PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT S.PERTINI – via g. matteotti – angolo via carducci ASD VOLLEY SUMIRAGO BIANCA U16 GOBBO ALLEST. CASTELLANZA
04/11/2017 15.00 PALESTRA SCUOLA LEONARDO DA VINCI – VIA DEI PLATANI 5 GOBBO ALLEST. CASTELLANZA RIPRESS PALL. TRADATE
9/11/2017 21.00  PALABORSANI – VIA PER LEGNANO, 2 GOBBO ALLEST. CASTELLANZA VBC CASSANO
11/11/2017 16.00 PAL. COMUNALE ARNATE – VIA P. BELLORA GALLARATE VOLLEY – MORIGGIA GOBBO ALLEST. CASTELLANZA
13/11/2017 20.30 orago PROGETTO VOLLEY ORAGO/VISETTE B GOBBO ALLEST. CASTELLANZA
23/11/2017 20.00 TENSOSTRUTTURA – VIA PIAVE GRAFICHE MPS CASTRONNO GOBBO ALLEST. CASTELLANZA
03/12/2017 15.00 PALESTRA COMUNALE – VIA V. VENETO 18 FUNATIC OF ITALY BESNATE GOBBO ALLEST. CASTELLANZA
09/12/2017 18.30 palestra via ungaretti 2 VBC CASSANO GOBBO ALLEST. CASTELLANZA
16/12/2017 15.00 PALESTRA SCUOLA LEONARDO DA VINCI – VIA DEI PLATANI 5 GOBBO ALLEST. CASTELLANZA ASD VOLLEY SUMIRAGO BIANCA U16
13/01/2018 15.00 PALESTRA ITIS VIA GRAMSCI 1 – VIA GRAMSCI 1 RIPRESS PALL. TRADATE GOBBO ALLEST. CASTELLANZA
20/01/2018 15.00 PALESTRA SCUOLA LEONARDO DA VINCI – VIA DEI PLATANI 5 GOBBO ALLEST. CASTELLANZA GALLARATE VOLLEY – MORIGGIA
28/01/2018 15.00 PALESTRA SCUOLA LEONARDO DA VINCI – VIA DEI PLATANI 5 GOBBO ALLEST. CASTELLANZA PROGETTO VOLLEY ORAGO/VISETTE B
04/02/2018 15.00 PALESTRA SCUOLA LEONARDO DA VINCI – VIA DEI PLATANI 5 GOBBO ALLEST. CASTELLANZA GRAFICHE MPS CASTRONNO
15/10/2017 10,30 PALESTRA SCUOLA LEONARDO DA VINCI – VIA DEI PLATANI 5 GOBBO ALLEST. CASTELLANZA U.S. MARNATESE A.S.D.
22/10/2017 10.30 PALAZZETTO PARROCCHIALE S. LUIGI – VIA ORTIGARA 42 FUTURA VOLLEY GIOVANI GOBBO ALLEST. CASTELLANZA
28/10/2017 20.00 PALESTRA ORATORIO SACRO CUORE   – VIA ADUA, 2 UNION ORATORI CASTELLANZA GOBBO ALLEST. CASTELLANZA
04/11/2017 18.00 PALESTRA SCUOLA LEONARDO DA VINCI – VIA DEI PLATANI 5 GOBBO ALLEST. CASTELLANZA ASD SALUS GERENZANO
10/11/2017 19.15 PALESTRA COMUNALE – VIA AVIS 1 AGORà VOLLEY GOBBO ALLEST. CASTELLANZA
18/11/2017 16,00 PALESTRA COMUNALE GIULIO GALLI – VIA A.M. CERIANI A.D.R. SYSTEM UBOLDO GOBBO ALLEST. CASTELLANZA
26/11/2017 17.30 PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT – VIA DAMIANO CHIESA PROGETTO VOLLEY ARCOBALENO GOBBO ALLEST. CASTELLANZA
02/12/2017 17.30 PALESTRA SCUOLE MEDIE – VIA S. CARLO U.S. MARNATESE A.S.D. GOBBO ALLEST. CASTELLANZA
10/12/2017 15.00 PALESTRA SCUOLA LEONARDO DA VINCI – VIA DEI PLATANI 5 GOBBO ALLEST. CASTELLANZA FUTURA VOLLEY GIOVANI
17/12/2017 10.30 PALESTRA SCUOLA LEONARDO DA VINCI – VIA DEI PLATANI 5 GOBBO ALLEST. CASTELLANZA UNION ORATORI CASTELLANZA
13/01/2018 15.00 PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT – VIA INGLESINA ASD SALUS GERENZANO GOBBO ALLEST. CASTELLANZA
20/01/2018 18.00 PALESTRA SCUOLA LEONARDO DA VINCI – VIA DEI PLATANI 5 GOBBO ALLEST. CASTELLANZA AGORà VOLLEY
27/01/2018 18.00 PALESTRA SCUOLA LEONARDO DA VINCI – VIA DEI PLATANI 5 GOBBO ALLEST. CASTELLANZA A.D.R. SYSTEM UBOLDO
03/02/2018 18.00 PALESTRA SCUOLA LEONARDO DA VINCI – VIA DEI PLATANI 5 GOBBO ALLEST. CASTELLANZA PROGETTO VOLLEY ARCOBALENO
15/10/2017 20.00 PALAZZETTO PARROCCHIALE S. LUIGI – VIA ORTIGARA 42 FUTURA VOLLEY GIOVANI GOBBO ALLEST. CASTELLANZA
19/10/2017 21.00 PALESTRA SCUOLA LEONARDO DA VINCI – VIA DEI PLATANI 5 GOBBO ALLEST. CASTELLANZA ASD VOLLEY SUMIRAGO U18
02/11/2017 21.00 PALESTRA SCUOLA LEONARDO DA VINCI – VIA DEI PLATANI 5 GOBBO ALLEST. CASTELLANZA US CISTELLUM
12/11/2017 10.30 PALESTRA SCUOLA LEONARDO DA VINCI – VIA DEI PLATANI 5 GOBBO ALLEST. CASTELLANZA ASD SALUS GERENZANO
16/11/2017 21.00 PALESTRA SCUOLA LEONARDO DA VINCI – VIA DEI PLATANI 5 GOBBO ALLEST. CASTELLANZA FUTURA VOLLEY GIOVANI
26/11/2017 10.30 PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT S.PERTINI – via g. matteotti – angolo via carducci ASD VOLLEY SUMIRAGO U18 GOBBO ALLEST. CASTELLANZA
02/12/2017 18.00 PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT – VIA INGLESINA ASD SALUS GERENZANO GOBBO ALLEST. CASTELLANZA
05/12/2017 20.30 PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT – VIA  STAZIONE US CISTELLUM GOBBO ALLEST. CASTELLANZA
26/11/2017 10.30 PALESTRA SCUOLE MEDIE – VIA CAPO SILE ETS INTERNATIONAL VTA NERA – GOBBO ALL. CASTELLANZA
10/12/2017 19.00 PALESTRA SCUOLA LEONARDO DA VINCI – VIA DEI PLATANI 5 VTA NERA – GOBBO ALL. CASTELLANZA ASD SALUS GERENZANO
17/12/2017 20.30 PALESTRA CENTRO SPORTIVO – vIA PER CARONNO, 1 POLISPORTIVA AIROLDI VTA NERA – GOBBO ALL. CASTELLANZA
14/01/2018 16.00 PALESTRA SCUOLA LEONARDO DA VINCI – VIA DEI PLATANI 5 VTA NERA – GOBBO ALL. CASTELLANZA UNION ORATORI CASTELLANZA
21/01/2018 10.30 PALESTRA ITIS VIA GRAMSCI 1 – VIA GRAMSCI 1 RIPRESS PALL. TRADATE VTA NERA – GOBBO ALL. CASTELLANZA
27/01/2018 15.15 PALESTRA SCUOLA LEONARDO DA VINCI – VIA DEI PLATANI 5 VTA NERA – GOBBO ALL. CASTELLANZA FUNATIC OF ITALY GALLARATE
03/02/2018 15.15 PALESTRA SCUOLA LEONARDO DA VINCI – VIA DEI PLATANI 5 VTA NERA – GOBBO ALL. CASTELLANZA CUS INSUBRIA VARESE
11/02/2018 16.00 PALESTRA SCUOLA LEONARDO DA VINCI – VIA DEI PLATANI 5 VTA NERA – GOBBO ALL. CASTELLANZA SPORT PIU SIMEC
25/02/2018 16.00 PALESTRA SCUOLA LEONARDO DA VINCI – VIA DEI PLATANI 5 VTA NERA – GOBBO ALL. CASTELLANZA ETS INTERNATIONAL
11/03/2018 20.30 PALESTRA SCUOLE ELEMENTARI PAPA GIOVANNI XXIII – VIA DON STURZO ASD SALUS GERENZANO VTA NERA – GOBBO ALL. CASTELLANZA
18/03/2018 16.00 PALESTRA SCUOLA LEONARDO DA VINCI – VIA DEI PLATANI 5 VTA NERA – GOBBO ALL. CASTELLANZA POLISPORTIVA AIROLDI
24/03/2018 20.00 PALESTRA ORATORIO SACRO CUORE   – VIA ADUA, 2 UNION ORATORI CASTELLANZA VTA NERA – GOBBO ALL. CASTELLANZA
15/04/2018 16.00 PALESTRA SCUOLA LEONARDO DA VINCI – VIA DEI PLATANI 5 VTA NERA – GOBBO ALL. CASTELLANZA RIPRESS PALL. TRADATE
22/04/2018 10.45 PALESTRA SCUOLE COMUNALI – VIA MADONNA IN CAMPAGNA FUNATIC OF ITALY GALLARATE VTA NERA – GOBBO ALL. CASTELLANZA
29/04/2018 20 PALACUS INSUBRIA – via monte generoso CUS INSUBRIA VARESE VTA NERA – GOBBO ALL. CASTELLANZA
04/05/2018 21.00 PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT PALABORSANI – VIA PER LEGNANO, 2 SPORT PIU SIMEC VTA NERA – GOBBO ALL. CASTELLANZA
03/12/2017 10.30 PALESTRA ITPA EX LICEO – VIA GRAMSCI 1 RIPRESS PALL. TRADATE BLU VTA VERDE – GOBBO ALL. CASTELLANZA
08/12/2017 21.00 PALESTRA I MAGGIO – VIA DE AMICIS  S. MACARIO DI SAMARATE G.S. ASTRA VTA VERDE – GOBBO ALL. CASTELLANZA
17/12/2017 18.00 PALESTRA SCUOLA LEONARDO DA VINCI – VIA DEI PLATANI 5 VTA VERDE – GOBBO ALL. CASTELLANZA DARIO FAVARO ROVATE
14/01/2018 19,00 PALESTRA SCUOLA LEONARDO DA VINCI – VIA DEI PLATANI 5 VTA VERDE – GOBBO ALL. CASTELLANZA VOLLEY ALBIZZATE
21/01/2018 16.00 PALESTRA SCUOLA LEONARDO DA VINCI – VIA DEI PLATANI 5 VTA VERDE – GOBBO ALL. CASTELLANZA ORATORIO S.VITO GORNATE
24/01/2018 21.15 PALESTRA COMUNALE GIULIO GALLI – VIA A.M. CERIANI CITROEN DALMA VTA VERDE – GOBBO ALL. CASTELLANZA
04/02/2018 18.00 PALESTRA SCUOLA LEONARDO DA VINCI – VIA DEI PLATANI 5 VTA VERDE – GOBBO ALL. CASTELLANZA CUS INSUBRIA ROSSA
09/02/2018 21.15 PAL. COMUNALE ARNATE – VIA P. BELLORA GALLARATE VOLLEY – MORIGGIA VTA VERDE – GOBBO ALL. CASTELLANZA
25/02/2018 10.30 TENSOSTRUTTURA – VIA VITTORIO VENETO 17 VOLLEY ALBIZZATE VTA VERDE – GOBBO ALL. CASTELLANZA
04/03/2018 16.00 PALESTRA SCUOLA LEONARDO DA VINCI – VIA DEI PLATANI 5 VTA VERDE – GOBBO ALL. CASTELLANZA RIPRESS PALL. TRADATE BLU
11/03/2018 16.00 PALESTRA SCUOLA LEONARDO DA VINCI – VIA DEI PLATANI 5 VTA VERDE – GOBBO ALL. CASTELLANZA G.S. ASTRA
17/03/2018 18.30 carnago DARIO FAVARO ROVATE VTA VERDE – GOBBO ALL. CASTELLANZA
15/04/2018 20.30 PALESTRA COMUNALE – VIA MASTRI MURATORI ORATORIO S.VITO GORNATE VTA VERDE – GOBBO ALL. CASTELLANZA
22/04/2018 16.00 PALESTRA SCUOLA LEONARDO DA VINCI – VIA DEI PLATANI 5 VTA VERDE – GOBBO ALL. CASTELLANZA CITROEN DALMA
28/04/2018 18.30 PALACUS INSUBRIA – via monte generoso CUS INSUBRIA ROSSA VTA VERDE – GOBBO ALL. CASTELLANZA
06/05/2018 16.00 PALESTRA SCUOLA LEONARDO DA VINCI – VIA DEI PLATANI 5 VTA VERDE – GOBBO ALL. CASTELLANZA GALLARATE VOLLEY – MORIGGIA
09/10/2017 21.15 PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT PALABORSANI – VIA PER LEGNANO, 2 GOBBO ALLEST. CASTELLANZA ETS INTERNATIONAL
20/10/2017 21.00 PALESTRA SCUOLE MEDIE E. FERMI – via GIOACCHINO rossini 115 PRO PATRIA BUSTO VECTOR GOBBO ALLEST. CASTELLANZA
23/10/2017 21.15 PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT PALABORSANI – VIA PER LEGNANO, 2 GOBBO ALLEST. CASTELLANZA US CISTELLUM
05/11/2017 10.30 palestra via ortigara FUTURA VOLLEY GIOVANI UNDER18 GOBBO ALLEST. CASTELLANZA
06/11/2017 21.15 PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT PALABORSANI – VIA PER LEGNANO, 2 GOBBO ALLEST. CASTELLANZA ASD SALUS GERENZANO
17/11/2017 21.15 PALESTRA COMUNALE GIULIO GALLI – VIA A.M. CERIANI SARA ASSICURAZIONI AGENZIA DI SARONNO GOBBO ALLEST. CASTELLANZA
20/11/2017 21.15 PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT PALABORSANI – VIA PER LEGNANO, 2 GOBBO ALLEST. CASTELLANZA VOLLEY ALBIZZATE
01/12/2017 21.00 PALESTRA SCUOLE ELEMENTARI PASCOLI – VIA 25 APRILE BOLLICINE PANTA REI GOBBO ALLEST. CASTELLANZA
04/12/2017 21.15 PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT PALABORSANI – VIA PER LEGNANO, 2 GOBBO ALLEST. CASTELLANZA GRAFICHE MPS – GORLA VOLLEY
11/12/2017 21.15 PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT PALABORSANI – VIA PER LEGNANO, 2 GOBBO ALLEST. CASTELLANZA ACSA  OGGIONA
12/01/2018 21.00 PAL.SC. ELEM. RODARI – VIA E. TOTI PALLAVOLO SARONNO GOBBO ALLEST. CASTELLANZA
19/01/2018 21.15 PALESTRA SCUOLE MEDIE – VIA CAPO SILE ETS INTERNATIONAL GOBBO ALLEST. CASTELLANZA
22/01/2018 21.15 PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT PALABORSANI – VIA PER LEGNANO, 2 GOBBO ALLEST. CASTELLANZA PRO PATRIA BUSTO VECTOR
04/02/2018 10.30 PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT – VIA  STAZIONE US CISTELLUM GOBBO ALLEST. CASTELLANZA
05/02/2018 21.15 PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT PALABORSANI – VIA PER LEGNANO, 2 GOBBO ALLEST. CASTELLANZA FUTURA VOLLEY GIOVANI UNDER18
23/02/2018 21.00 PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT – VIA INGLESINA ASD SALUS GERENZANO GOBBO ALLEST. CASTELLANZA
26/02/2018 21.15 PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT PALABORSANI – VIA PER LEGNANO, 2 GOBBO ALLEST. CASTELLANZA SARA ASSICURAZIONI AGENZIA DI SARONNO
09/03/2018 21.00 TENSOSTRUTTURA – VIA VITTORIO VENETO 17 VOLLEY ALBIZZATE GOBBO ALLEST. CASTELLANZA
12/03/2018 21.15 PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT PALABORSANI – VIA PER LEGNANO, 2 GOBBO ALLEST. CASTELLANZA BOLLICINE PANTA REI
25/03/2018 17.00 PALAZZETTO   – VIA GRAZIA DELEDDA 20 GRAFICHE MPS – GORLA VOLLEY GOBBO ALLEST. CASTELLANZA
06/04/2018 21.00 PALESTRA SCUOLE ELEMENTARI – VIA CAMPIGLIO ACSA  OGGIONA GOBBO ALLEST. CASTELLANZA
09/04/2018 21.15 PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT PALABORSANI – VIA PER LEGNANO, 2 GOBBO ALLEST. CASTELLANZA PALLAVOLO SARONNO